Dumpster Kiss (dumpsterkiss) wrote in surveyslikewhoa,
Dumpster Kiss
dumpsterkiss
surveyslikewhoa


1. FIRST NAME:
Lisa.

2. WHAT IS THE MOST PHYSICAL PAIN YOU HAVE EVER BEEN IN?
When I was younger with dear old daddy.

3. DO YOU ALWAYS HAVE GUM WITH YOU?
No, but Erik does.

4. WHAT KIND OF MOUTHWASH DO YOU PREFER?
Whatever.

5. ARE YOU GAY, STRAIGHT, OR BI?
I'm greedy. Wanna fuck?

6. DO YOU THINK YOU ARE A GOOD KISSER?
I give boys boners with my lips.

7. WOULD YOU SEVER YOUR OWN PINKY FINGER WITH A KNIFE FOR 10 MILLION DOLLARS?
Yea.

8. DO YOU THINK MIDGETS ARE CREEPY?
The Mexican Midget that goes to Wawa, yes.

9. DO YOU BELIEVE IN A HIGHER BEING?
No.

10. IF YOU ARE A SMOKER, WHAT IS YOUR BRAND?
Camel Lights and Marlboro Reds.

11. WHAT IS YOUR DRUG OF CHOICE?
Cancer Sticks.

12. BIG TRUCKS, LUXURY CARS, MOTOR CYCLES, OR FAST CARS?
Old Muscle Cars.

13. WHAT KIND OF SUNGLASSES DO YOU WEAR?
Dollar Store.

14. HAVE YOU EVER ENGAGED IN ANAL SEX?
Nothing goes up my ass.

15. DOES YOUR LOCAL WATER TASTE GOOD?
Sure.

16. WHAT KIND OF PC DO YOU HAVE?
An EMachine. Also known as a fucking retard.

17. HOW OFTEN DO YOU POOP?
Whenever I have to.

18. WHEN IS THE LAST TIME YOU GOT DRUNK?
Saturday.

19. IF YOU HIT A 50 MILLION LOTTO, WHAT IS THE FIRST THING YOU WOULD BUY?
A house for all of my friends to live in.

20. DO YOU EVER GAMBLE?
With my life? Yes. With money? Occasionally if I know I am going to win.

21. IF YOU COULD LIVE ANYWHERE, WHERE WOULD IT BE?
By myself.

22. WHAT IS YOUR CREDIT CARD NUMBER?
I don't have one.

23. HAVE YOU EVER HAD A FLAT TIRE?
Yes.

24. ON A SCALE OF 1-10, HOW HAIRY IS YOUR ASS?
0.

25. DO YOU LIKE PRESIDENT BUSH?
Nope.

16. ARE YOU HUNGRY RIGHT NOW?
Nope.

17. WHAT IS/WAS YOUR FAVORITE SCHOOL LUNCH?
The Pizza.

18. WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE BREAKFAST FOOD?
Egg and Cheese Bagels.

19. WHAT IS THE OLDEST ITEM IN YOUR HOUSE?
My Grandfather,

20. HOW MANY CD'S DO YOU HAVE?
600+

22. IF YOU COULD HAVE SEX WITH ANY ONE PERSON, WHO WOULD IT BE?
Lars Fredriksen.

23. HAVE YOU EVER UNDERGONE SURGERY?
Not yet.

24. WHEN YOU STUB YOUR TOE OR BUMP YOUR HEAD, WHAT DO YOU USUALLY SAY?
GODDAMNIT I AM A FUCKING MORON!

25. DO YOU ENJOY MAKING PEOPLE FEEL STUPID?
All the time.

26. WHO IS YOUR LEAST FAVORITE PERSON AT WORK/SCHOOL?
Anne because she is leaving me. And we didn't even make out yet! HAHA!

27. WHAT BRAND IS YOUR CELL PHONE?
Non-Existant. No roaming charges, it's great!

**where is 28? **
I sold it on E-bay with ..41, 42 and 43.

29. HAVE YOU EVER CAUGHT ANYONE MASTURBATING?
Nope.

30. WHEN IS THE LAST TIME YOU PUKED?
Sunday Morning.

31. HOW OLD ARE YOU?
19.

32. WOULD YOU RATHER SKY DIVE OR BUNGEE JUMP?
sky dive.

33. HAVE YOU EVER BEEN ARRESTED?
Almost.

34. HOW OFTEN DO YOU SHAVE?
Whenever I shower.

35. DO YOU THINK THE MIDGET QUESTION (8.) WAS OVER THE LINE?
I forgot about it.

36. WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE BEER?
NATTY BOH!

37. GIRLS: DO YOU SWALLOW? GUYS:DOES YOUR GIRLFRIEND SWALLOW?
My girlfriend does swallow.

38. ARE YOU RACIST?
I hate white people.

39. DO YOU THINK FARTS ARE FUNNY?
Yes!

40. LIBERAL, CONSERVATIVE, OR NEITHER?
Liberal?

44. WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE PART OF YOUR BODY?
Eyes.

45. ARE YOU STILL THINKING ABOUT THE MIDGET QUESTION?
Shut up about the midgets.

46. IF AN ENTIRE STATE IN AMERICA WERE TO VANISH, WHICH DO YOU THINK WOULD NOT LIKELY BE MISSED?
Louisana, It's half-way gone.

47. HAVE YOU EVER FLUSHED A DECEASED PET DOWN THE TOILET?
Fish.

48. WHO ARE BETTER DRIVERS, MEN OR WOMEN?
Why can't Helen Keller drive? Because she's a woman.

49. ARE YOU SEXIST?
Get back to the kitchen, bitch.

50. WHAT DO YOU THINK THE DUMBEST SPORT IS?
Fantasy Football.

51. DO YOU FORWARD CHAIN EMAILS THAT CLAIM TO BE GOOD/BAD LUCK?
No.

52. WHAT ARE YOU THINKING THIS VERY SECOND?
If there is one more midget question, you are dead.

53. DO YOU SLOW DOWN AT CAR ACCIDENTS ATTEMPTING TO CATCH A GLIMPSE?
Yep.

54. WHAT SHOULD YOU BE DOING OTHER THAN CHECKING YOUR MYSPACE?
Emailing Social D's opening band.

55. HAVE YOU EVER HAD JURY DUTY?
I skipped it.

56. DO YOU KNOW YOUR SOCIAL SECURITY NUMBER OFF THE TOP OF YOUR HEAD?
Yes.

57. DO YOU KNOW WHERE THE SAYING "OFF THE TOP OF YOUR HEAD" ORIGINATED?
*kicks you*

58. ERA OYU DYXLESIC?
syademos.

DID YOU ENJOY THIS SURVEY MORE THAN THE AVERAGE "TIRED" ONES THAT HAVE BEEN GOING AROUND FOR YEARS?
Sure.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. ONE OF YOUR SCARS, HOW DID YOU GET IT?
My Cigarette burn is from Mike Ness. Yes, the Mike Ness I am seeing tomorrow for the third time this year!

2. WHAT IS ON THE WALLS IN YOUR ROOM?
Random stuff.

3. WHAT DOES YOUR CELL PHONE LOOK LIKE?
Dead.

4. WHAT MUSIC DO YOU LIKE TO LISTEN TO?
Scenexshit.

5. DO YOU KNOW WHAT TIME YOU WERE BORN?
Between 6 and 7 in the Pee-Em.

6. WHAT DO YOU WANT MORE THAN ANYTHING RIGHT NOW?
Move out.

7. WHAT DO YOU MISS AT TIMES?
Old Friends and Pittsburgh.

8. WHAT IS YOUR MOST PRIZED POSSESSION?
My Cds.

9. WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE SMELL?
Boys.

10. DO YOU GET CLAUSTROPHOBIC?
Yes.

11. IF YOU DIED TOMARROW?
Everyone would dance after I punched you for spelling 'tomorrow' wrong. Did you never see ANNIE? Ok.. that wasn't funny. Whatever.

12. THE LAST PERSON TO MAKE YOU CRY?
Probably that stupid boy.

13. WHAT IS YOUR FAVOURITE COLOGNE / PERFUME?
Axe. Fuck you, Erik.

14. WHAT KIND OF HAIR DO YOU LIKE ON THE OPPOSITE SEX?
Long/shaggy.

15. WHERE CAN YOU SEE YOURSELF BEING PROPOSED TO AT?
In a dumpster.

16. DO YOU WATCH PORN?
Only if it has Zombies in it.

19. WHO IS THE LAST PERSON YOU MADE MAD?
Carolina. HA!

20. DO YOU SPEAK A DIFFERENT LANGUAGE?
Yes.

21. WHAT WAS THE FIRST GIFT SOMEONE EVER GAVE YOU?
A smack on the ass to make me breathe?

28. WOULD YOU FALL IN LOVE KNOWING THAT THE PERSON IS LEAVING?
Knowing me, yes.

29. WHAT IS THE BEST WAY TO TELL SOMEONE HOW MUCH THEY MEAN TO YOU?
Get them drunk?

30. WRITE A NUMBER FROM 1 TO A 1000?
333.

31. BLONDE, REDHEAD, OR BRUNETTE?
Black.

32. WHAT IS THE ONE NUMBER YOU CALL OFTEN?
Home.

33. WHAT ANNOYS YOU MOST?
My grandmother asking me 300 questions about fucking curtains when I haven't slept yet.

34. HAVE YOU EVER DONE A PRANK CALL?
Yea. Erik and I did to Best Buy.

39. WHAT WERE YOU DOING BEFORE YOU FILLED OUT THIS SURVEY?
I am re-doing these for the second time because my computer is a piece of shit.

40. IF YOU COULD GET PLASTIC SURGERY, WHAT WOULD IT BE?
Smaller Stomach?

41. WHY DID YOU FILL OUT THIS SURVEY?
Because I am bored and you need entertainment.

42. WHAT DO YOU LIKE ON YOUR PIZZA?
Jews. Er... cheese.

43. WHAT WOULD YOU DO IF ALCOHOL BECAME ILLEGAL?
Sell it for a profit.

44. WHAT DO YOU WANT FOR YOUR BIRTHDAY?
An apartment.

45. WHAT WOULD YOU DO IF IT SUDDENLY STARTED RAINING BLOOD?
I would tell everyone that if God exists, it is indeed a woman. Go Dogma!

46. WERE YOU NAMED AFTER ANYONE?
Nope.

47. DO YOU WISH ON STARS?
I used to before I realized that emo kids were queers.

48.WHICH FINGER[S] IS YOUR FAVORITE?
My middle fingers.

49. WHEN DID YOU LAST CRY?
It's been a while.

50. DO YOU LIKE YOUR HANDWRITING?
Yesh.

51. WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE LUNCH MEAT?
None.

52. ANY BAD HABITS?
Smoking.

53. WHAT IS YOUR MOST EMBARRASSING CD ON THE SHELF?
Spice Girls.. and I love it.

54. IF YOU WERE ANOTHER PERSON, WOULD YOU BE FRIENDS WITH YOU?
Only for free CDs and backstage passes.

55. HAVE YOU EVER TOLD A SECRET YOU SWORE NOT TO TELL?
Ha.

56. DO LOOKS MATTER?
Of course. I's a hot bitch.

57. HOW DO YOU RELEASE ANGER?
Trip old people down the stairs and laugh as little kids drop ice cream.

58. WHERE IS YOUR SECOND HOME?
Mrs. Val's.

59. DO YOU TRUST OTHERS EASILY?
Unfortunatly.

61. WHAT CLASS IN SHOOL DO YOU THINK IS TOTALLY USELESS?
Hostory. It's over!

62. DO YOU HAVE A JOURNAL?
Livejournal - DumpsterKiss.

63. DO YOU USE SARCASM?
Life is too precious to make it into a joke at any given time.

64. HAVE YOU EVER BEEN IN A MOSH PIT?
Nope and I've never been to a show.

65. WHAT DO YOU LOOK FOR IN A GUY/GIRL?
Too much, That's why I don't have one.

66. WHAT ARE YOUR NICKNAMES?
Hot Box, Band Slut, Seneca Falls and Optimus Prime.

67. WOULD YOU BUNGEE JUMP?
No.

68. DO YOU UNTIE YOUR SHOES WHEN YOU TAKE THEM OFF?
Yes.

69. DO YOU THINK THAT YOU HAVE STRONG POINTS?
I'm an asshole but I will make you laugh as I tell you off.

70. WHAT'S YOUR FAVORITE ICE CREAM FLAVOR?
Cherry Vanilla.

71. What is your sign?
Capricorn.

72. WHAT ARE YOUR FAVORITE COLORS?
Hot Pink and Black.

73. HOW MANY WISDOM TEETH DO YOU HAVE?
None yet?

74. WHO DO YOU MISS MOST RIGHT NOW?
Britt. Mina.

75. DO YOU WANT EVERYONE TO ANSWER THESE QUESTIONS?
Nope. I could give a shit less about you guys.

76. WHAT ARE YOU LISTENING TO RIGHT NOW?
Panic! at the disco. The next band to hit it big.

77. LAST THING YOU ATE?
Egg and Cheese Crossiantwhiches.

78. LAST PERSON YOU TALKED TO ON THE PHONE?
Grandma.

79. THE FIRST THING YOU NOTICE IN THE OPPOSITE SEX?
Hair/eyes.

80. DO YOU LOVE THE PERSON THAT POSTED THIS?
Of course. It's ERIK!

81. HOW ARE YOU TODAY?
Tired, Stressed. Bored.

82. FAVORITE DRINK?
Natty Boh.

83. FAVORITE ALCOHOLIC DRINK?
Water.

84. WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE SPORT?
Mario Karts.

85. HAIR COLOR?
Blue/Black/Pink.

86. EYE COLOR?
Blue.

87. DO YOU WEAR GLASSES?
No, I have contacts.. but I am buying glasses with my first pay check along with a tattoo and a pre-paid cell phone.

88. SIBLINGS?
1 brother, 3 sisters.

89. FAVORITE MONTH?
April. That's when most of my friends have died. How ironic... >.<

90. FAVORITE FOOD?
The edible kind.

91. LAST MOVIE YOU WATCHED?
SAW!!! I love it!

92. FAVORITE DAY OF THE YEAR?
Halloween. It looks like this year is gonna suck.

93. ARE YOU TOO SHY TO ASK SOMEONE OUT?
Yes.

94. SUMMER OR WINTER?
summer!

95. HUGS OR KISSES?
Cuddling.

96. RELATIONSHIPS OR ONE NIGHT STANDS?
Relationship with the one night stand.

97. WHO IS THE MOST LIKELY TO ANSWER THESE QUESTIONS?
The people who have no life.

98. WHO IS THE LEAST LIKELY TO ANSWER THESE QUESTIONS?
Me.

99. FAVORITE BOARD GAME?
I like cards.

100. WHAT DID YOU WATCH ON TV LAST NIGHT?
Fresh Prince and MTV2.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 1 comment
1. FIRST NAME:
Kate

2. WHAT IS THE MOST PHYSICAL PAIN YOU HAVE EVER BEEN IN?
when I got my nipples pierced

3. DO YOU ALWAYS HAVE GUM WITH YOU?
yes

4. WHAT KIND OF MOUTHWASH DO YOU PREFER?
the non-burning kind

5. ARE YOU GAY, STRAIGHT, OR BI?
75% lesbian, 25% bisexual

6. DO YOU THINK YOU ARE A GOOD KISSER?
I've never kissed myself lol

7. WOULD YOU SEVER YOUR OWN PINKY FINGER WITH A KNIFE FOR 10 MILLION DOLLARS?
yes... shit I'd do it for 1 mil

8. DO YOU THINK MIDGETS ARE CREEPY?
very much so

9. DO YOU BELIEVE IN A HIGHER BEING?
yes

10. IF YOU ARE A SMOKER, WHAT IS YOUR BRAND?
Marlboro Menthol, and Salem Menthol [black box]

11. WHAT IS YOUR DRUG OF CHOICE?
marijuana

12. BIG TRUCKS, LUXURY CARS, MOTOR CYCLES, OR FAST CARS?
minivans... fuckkk yeah!

13. WHAT KIND OF SUNGLASSES DO YOU WEAR?
black and purple ones

14. HAVE YOU EVER ENGAGED IN ANAL SEX?
EXIT ONLY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

15. DOES YOUR LOCAL WATER TASTE GOOD?
not really... it IS Delta

16. WHAT KIND OF PC DO YOU HAVE?
Gateway

17. HOW OFTEN DO YOU POOP?
Whenever I have to

18. WHEN IS THE LAST TIME YOU GOT DRUNK?
2 weeks ago with Amy and Kelly <3

19. IF YOU HIT A 50 MILLION LOTTO, WHAT IS THE FIRST THING YOU WOULD BUY?
liposuction...houses and cars for friends and family! and then the best computer money can buy... also... a fucking POUND of Jamaican redhair MaryJane!!!

20. DO YOU EVER GAMBLE?
nope

21. IF YOU COULD LIVE ANYWHERE, WHERE WOULD IT BE?
London or New Orleans (minus the crazy weather)

22. WHAT IS YOUR CREDIT CARD NUMBER?
none of your business

23. HAVE YOU EVER HAD A FLAT TIRE?
Yes

24. ON A SCALE OF 1-10, HOW HAIRY IS YOUR ASS?
0 thank god

25. DO YOU LIKE PRESIDENT BUSH?
why hasn't he been assassinated yet?!

16. ARE YOU HUNGRY RIGHT NOW?
nope

17. WHAT IS/WAS YOUR FAVORITE SCHOOL LUNCH?
thanksgiving meal

18. WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE BREAKFAST FOOD?
cereal

19. WHAT IS THE OLDEST ITEM IN YOUR HOUSE?
probably the house itself

20. HOW MANY CD'S DO YOU HAVE?
2000+ mp3s

22. IF YOU COULD HAVE SEX WITH ANY ONE PERSON, WHO WOULD IT BE?
probably Amy

23. HAVE YOU EVER UNDERGONE SURGERY?
Nope

24. WHEN YOU STUB YOUR TOE OR BUMP YOUR HEAD, WHAT DO YOU USUALLY SAY?
fuck! shit!! damn it mother fucker!!!!

25. DO YOU ENJOY MAKING PEOPLE FEEL STUPID?
haha yes

26. WHO IS YOUR LEAST FAVORITE PERSON AT WORK/SCHOOL?
...I dunno

27. WHAT BRAND IS YOUR CELL PHONE?
Non-Existant

**where is 28? **

29. HAVE YOU EVER CAUGHT ANYONE MASTURBATING?
no!

30. WHEN IS THE LAST TIME YOU PUKED?
a few months ago

31. HOW OLD ARE YOU?
21 yeahhh!

32. WOULD YOU RATHER SKY DIVE OR BUNGEE JUMP?
sky dive

33. HAVE YOU EVER BEEN ARRESTED?
yes

34. HOW OFTEN DO YOU SHAVE?
more often than not

35. DO YOU THINK THE MIDGET QUESTION (8.) WAS OVER THE LINE?
no lol

36. WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE BEER?
beer...no...vodka...yes

37. GIRLS: DO YOU SWALLOW? GUYS:DOES YOUR GIRLFRIEND SWALLOW?
ew god no

38. ARE YOU RACIST?
nope

39. DO YOU THINK FARTS ARE FUNNY?
Yes!

40. LIBERAL, CONSERVATIVE, OR NEITHER?
in between

44. WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE PART OF YOUR BODY?
my eyes

45. ARE YOU STILL THINKING ABOUT THE MIDGET QUESTION?
lol no!

46. IF AN ENTIRE STATE IN AMERICA WERE TO VANISH, WHICH DO YOU THINK WOULD NOT LIKELY BE MISSED?
Oklahoma

47. HAVE YOU EVER FLUSHED A DECEASED PET DOWN THE TOILET?
nope

48. WHO ARE BETTER DRIVERS, MEN OR WOMEN?
neither

49. ARE YOU SEXIST?
nope

50. WHAT DO YOU THINK THE DUMBEST SPORT IS?
all of them

51. DO YOU FORWARD CHAIN EMAILS THAT CLAIM TO BE GOOD/BAD LUCK?
No

52. WHAT ARE YOU THINKING THIS VERY SECOND?
thirsty...

53. DO YOU SLOW DOWN AT CAR ACCIDENTS ATTEMPTING TO CATCH A GLIMPSE?
nope

54. WHAT SHOULD YOU BE DOING OTHER THAN CHECKING YOUR MYSPACE?
cleaning my room

55. HAVE YOU EVER HAD JURY DUTY?
I wasn't aware of it until a few months later (thanks mom arg!)

56. DO YOU KNOW YOUR SOCIAL SECURITY NUMBER OFF THE TOP OF YOUR HEAD?
Yes

57. DO YOU KNOW WHERE THE SAYING "OFF THE TOP OF YOUR HEAD" ORIGINATED?
nope

58. ERA OYU DYXLESIC?
nope

DID YOU ENJOY THIS SURVEY MORE THAN THE AVERAGE "TIRED" ONES THAT HAVE BEEN GOING AROUND FOR YEARS?
yes